Alexandra Breckenridge Nude Videos & Photos

Alexandra Breckenridge
Celebrity : Alexandra Breckenridge
Alias : Alex Breckenridge
Date Of Birth : May 15, 1982
Height : 5’7 ½ (1.71 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 30
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alexandra Breckenridge Biography
Alex was born in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA on May 15, 1982 with beautiful blonde hair and mysterious brown eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 ½ or 1.71 meters as Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge. She moved to California at the age of 12 and a year later got interested in acting after performing in a local theater production which had her move to Los Angeles. She debuted in the film industry with the independent comedy called Locust Valley in 1999. She followed this up with multiple appearances in television series such as the 1998 Dawson’s Creek and the 1999 television series Freaks and Geeks. She also had supporting roles in the 2002 film Big Fat Liar and the 2002 film Orange County. In 1997 she appeared in the hit show Buffy the Vampire Slayer which launched her into her own series on UPN called Mystery Girl but unfortunately the director chose to go with only one female lead and she was not chosen. She then took the role of Michele in the family movie Romy and Michele: In the Beginning in 2005. She then started working on doing voices for celebrities such as Cybill Shepherd and Christina Aguilera on the 1999 animated sitcom Family Guy. She then landed a lead role in the 2006 film She’s the Man. She is related to actor Michael Weatherly who is on the 2003 television series NCIS.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Bridgeport
State : Connecticut


linda fiorentino boobssasha montenegro nudebusty crusadegwendoline taylor toplessindia eisley nudejenny shimizu nudesarah solemani bikiniursala andress nudedeanna minervadaves old porn/video/accidental-stripper-video-clip-09-157222.htmlcalifornication zosobonnie bedelia nudejennifer tilly in the getawayjaci velasquez sexycassandra peterson nudepaula malcomson sexyfemme fatale extracurricular activitiespaul mercurio nudejosie davis asskate walsh sex scenemoon bloodgood pornmargulies nudeyamila saud fully naked/video/sex-substitute-2-video-clip-13-18637.htmlingrid kavelaars nudeteela nudeming na wen sexerika othen nuderoxanne pallett toplesscarly pope sexychristine quinn nakedmelissa johnston porndesmond harrington nakedroxane mesquida nakedcelebrities porn videos.comcamille sullivan normalgabriella hall bedtime storiesnaked jennifer tillytara conner nakedmarie josee croze nude/video/die-weisse-massai-the-white-massai-2005-nina-hoss-video-clip-03-469220.htmlnude susan sarandonmaya gilbert nude picselisabeth shue leaving las vegas sex scenetinsel korey nudejennifers body nudeteryl rothery nudelauren hays xvideosnude cynthia gibbteresa randle nudeeves beach fantasyally sheedy nudelara spencer nude photoslisa bonet nude scenenaked C.C.Costigan in lethal targetchabert nudeanna friel sex scenesnude liv tylerjoelean tyler Nicole oringjennifer missoni nudejordan ladd nudequentin elias nakednatalia avelon sex sceneerin karpluk nudemontgomery nudemelissa rausch nakedxvideos maria fordkerry armstrong nudespartacus blood and sand nude sceneskristin chenoweth nude picCandace McKenzie nudehelen hunt nude in sessionsericka eleniak nudegenesis rodriguez naked picskristen hager bikinidrew barrimore nuderachel lefevre nudekatee sackhoff nudeslife on top krista ayneval kline nudeannie potts nude