Amber Heard Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Heard
Celebrity : Amber Heard
Alias : Amber Laura Heard
Date Of Birth : April 22, 1986 in Austin, Texas, USA
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 94
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Amber Heard Biography
Amber was born on April 22, 1986 in Austin, Texas as Amber Laura Heard. She has beautiful blonde hair with luscious blue eyes, standing at a height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. She is of English, Irish, Scottish, German and Welsh descent. She “came out” at the 25th anniversary celebration for GLAAD which is The Gay & Lesbian Alliance Against Defamation; to a crowd and the website afterellen.com that she has been dating photagrapher Tasya Van Ree for several years in December 2010. At the age of 17 she dropped out of school to go to New York to start her career in modeling and relocated to Los Angeles to pursue her ambitions of becoming an actress. She is in a relationship with Johnny Depp and has been engaged to him since January 17, 2014. She was inducted into the Texas Film of Fame on March 6, 2014 in Austin, Texas. She debuted in her first television series with the 2005 series Jack & Bobby, where she played the role of Liz and followed that up with the 2004 film Friday Night Lights as Maria. Since then she has appeared in various television series and films such as the 2005 film Drop Dead Sexy as Candy, the 2005 television series The O.C as a salesgirl and the 2011 film The Rum Diary as Chenault.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Austin
State : Texas


Online porn video at mobile phone


alex meneses toplessmonica keena nudesrebecca perle nudedaryl hannah toplessvictoria tennant nakedlina romay rolls royce babyjordan ladd sexsonya walger bikinilisa boyle sheer passionrhoda griffis nudecamryn manheim nakedemmy rossum nude shameless3some hddanica mckellar naked picturespatricia heaton nudkarina lombard nakedpiranha ashlynn brookebonnie somerville toplessrhoda griffis nudevinessa shaw nudeneriah davis videonaked desperate housewivesvarsity blues hot for teacher sceneingrid kavelaars nudestormy daniels nakedcheryl ladd hot picturesdaveigh chase nudejaimie alexander toplesspassion cove kira reedalektra blue softcorekim cattrell nudeeleniak nudejillian murray sex scenemachette nudepriscilla barnes nude picturesbrooke banner californicationnude pics aj cooksurvivor parvati nudetawny kitaen toplessleslie mann naked piccarol alt nakedcasey james andrea davis dracula pornlorraine bracco toplesskellita smith nude picssandra dee robinson nudebernadette peters titsleelee sobieski sex scenesnatasha blasick naked bobbs pickate winslet jude nudesara douglas nudechalize theron nudethe ledge nude scenelori petty nude picturescassie scerbo toplesschristian applegate nudedeborah caprioglio nudebrook burns nudeellen barkin nude sea of lovecharlotte salt nakednaked betrayalnude alison lohmanchristy carlson romano toplessarielle kebbel titssarah lafleur actresssharon leal sexylouise cliffe videosfran drescher cadillac manidina menzel nakedjane seymour ndemlif hdmia zottoli niplesheavenly creatures kate winslet nudeillicit lovers movienikki fritz hidden beautiessusan misner nudewatch atomic hotel eroticakeeley hawes sexynude kelly mcgillisbrook nevin nudemary mccormack nude