Angie Everhart Nude Videos & Photos

Angie Everhart
Celebrity : Angie Everhart
Alias : Angela Kay Everhart
Date Of Birth : September 7, 1969 in Akron, Ohio, USA
Height : 5’10 (1.78 m)
Hair : Red
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 33
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Angie Everhart Biography
Angie has beautiful flaming red hair and mysterious brown eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’10 or 1.78 meters. She was born on September 7, 1969 in Akron, Ohio as Angela Kay Everhart. She was married to Ashley Hamilton from December 1, 1996 until sometime in 1997 when they divorced and was also engaged once to millionaire businessman Jimmy Traboulis as well as dated Joe Pesci for 8 years but ended their 9 month engagement. She happened to be the first redhead on the cover of Glamour magazine and lived in Paris for several years. At the age of 19, she fell off of a horse, broke her back and had to learn how to walk again. In May 2008, she was arrested and charged for driving under the influence in Los Angeles. She has one child named Kayden Bobby Everhart on July 24, 2009 from her ex-boyfriend Chad Stansbury. She began her career in acting with the 1993 film Last Action Hero as an uncredited video babe and followed that up with the 1995 film Jade, where she played the role of Patrice Jacinto and the 1996 film Bordello of Blood as Lilith. Since then she has appeared in various films and television series such as the 1997 film Another Nine & a Half Weeks as Lea Calot, which she is best known for, the 1998 television series Caroline in the City as Susan, the 2001 television series UC: Undercover, where she played the role of Carly, the 2011 television series Happily Divorced as Claire and the 2014 film The Wedding Pact as Laura. She is currently working on Two Faces of Colin, where she will play the role of Stephanie, which should be released sometime in 2016.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Akron
State : Ohio


leah remni nudeannabelle gish nudecindy pucci nudeconnie stevens nude/video/videodrome-video-clip-02-61198.htmljennifer jason leigh boobschristine nguyen pimp my wifedana delany assbethenny frankel toplesskaren mayo-chandlerdarryl hannah nakedbanshee nude scenesveronica ricci nakednatascha mcelhone nude picstanya van graan hotmarin hinkle nude picsjewel belair staite nudetea leoni sex sceneskatrina bowden nakedlindsay sloane nudebullet to the head nude/video/bad-teacher-bluray-video-clip-11-156173.htmlanna przybylska nudeangie dickenson pornsadie frost flypaperdailymotion monique alexanderthe lusty busty babe a quetanya roberts night eyesNicole oring joelean tylerserinda swan nudechloe nicole sex scenedesi lydic sexymolinee green hotel eroticamichelle pfeiffer nudesnude madeleine stowejulie hughes nudedervla kirwan sexydedee pfeiffer playboy picsclaire sweeney pornkristanna loken bloodrayne sexjaci velasquez sexybeatrice dalle nakedalexa davalos nude picsarmelle deutsch nudebebe neuwirth nude picspeet nudeperrey reeves toplessmelissa raunch nakedandrea anders sexyangelica blandon nudeinfatuation francoise yipterri garr toplessnikki sanderson boogeymanlainie kazan pornshannyn sossamon nakedkadee strickland nuderebecca demornay sexjolene blalock toplesskeri lynn nudeheather vandeavanarlene tur nudefreddy vs jason nude scenegina lynn howard sternhollow man 2 nudityjessica biel porngabriella fox pirates 2stephanie beacham pornsandra mccoy toplesssarah holcomb nudepoppy montgomery nude picsanita barone nakedadèle exarchopoulos nuderobin tunney toplessgabriel anwar nude/video/hot-line-fountain-of-youth-video-clip-03-169631.htmljessy schram sexyerotic misadventuresfann wong sexy