Emmy Rossum Nude Videos & Photos

Emmy Rossum
Celebrity : Emmy Rossum
Alias : Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
Date Of Birth : September 12, 1986
Height : 5' 8
Weight: 117 lbs
Measurements : 34B-24-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 95
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 24

Emmy Rossum Biography
Emmy Rossum started out her career as a soap star in As the World Turns, and although she had many acting roles afterwards, she did not become noticed until her role as Christine in The Phantom of the Opera. In the same year she performed in Phantom of the Opera she also appeared in The Day After Tomorrow, which I watched several times, and I never even picked up on her. But, when she starred in Shameless, her life changed forever. Emmy Rossum is now a woman that everyone knows and we all love her as Fiona Gallagher. Phantom of the Opera may have gotten her a Golden Globe nomination, but Shameless made her. She has studied at Stanford University, Columbia University, and has appeared in 26 Operas. This is one very diverse and talented lady who has extremely impressive acting talents. We are all waiting to see what she does next and I am betting "we ain't seen nuttin' yet" from this native New Yorker. Shameless might just be the tip of the iceberg.
Sexual Orientation : Straight


nautica thorn porn videosadrenalynn richardsonroselyn roycelori alan sexysexual intrigue movievan wilder freshman year hotmaylene michellezoe saldana nudesmiriam mcdonald titsdivine rae hotel eroticakim basinger nude the getawayjeorgie porter nakedpandora peaks nakedvanessa shaw nudehilary beane actresspamela bryant nudeana de la reguera sex tapearden myrin nudemolly culver nakedkathleen turner nudeportia doubleday nakedanna paquin boobgigi ravelli nacktalyssa milano poison ivyclaire sweeney nakeddebra winger toplessana de la reguera sex sceneszanes jump off sex scenesnude allison janneyholliday granger nudekathrine lanasa nudejaime bergman nudeemmanuelle seigner hot scenefairuza balk sex sceneann heche nudeforgetting sarah marshall mp4georgina spelvin movieskat dennings nude scenesvorstadtweiber nudepornstar trinity st clairjoanna pacula nudefrancesca rettondini ghost shipkassie depaiva toplessold boy elizabeth olsen nudenatasha henstridge the outer limitsromeo and juliet tit scenecarole davis sexyJoo Ye-bin nude flimsshannon elizabeth naked in american piesoundboard fiction wash me in the water mp4angie dickinson sex scenebernadette petersnudekym malin nudesomers nudekirstie alley nude picturessusan sarandon nudleslie ann warren nudebrooke vincent titsshoot em up nakedsasha van duynalia shawkat nudejaimie murray nudeliv lindeland nudejennifer connelly nudjoely fisher sexy picseva amurri pornkirstie alley nude scenemia zottoli hardcoremythbusters kari nakedsexy mia wasikowskafree nude girl clipscarrie anne moss nude piclisa deleuwwmissy peregrymnudetammy parks actresssirtis nudekristy swanson nakedaimee garcia toplessroxanna nudejessica fox toplessursula anders nudeleisha hailey nudesasha peralto nudenude vanessa marcil