Jennifer Love Hewitt Nude Videos & Photos

Jennifer Love Hewitt
Celebrity : Jennifer Love Hewitt
Alias : JLH
Date Of Birth : February 21, 1979
Height : 5'2
Weight: 114
Measurements : 34D-26-38
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 178
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Jennifer Love Hewitt Biography
Jennifer Love Hewitt's first acting role was on Kids Incorporated in 1984 and her co-star was Scott Wolf, who she would work with again exactly 10 years later on Party of Five. Her hit horror movie I Know What You Did Last Summer was a breakout for her career, and JLH was obviously all grown up. She spent most of that film in a tight white t-shirt. No wonder we couldn't figure out who the killer was in that flick - nobody was paying attention! Jennifer's next sexy role was in The Tuxedo, a Jackie Chan movie. There is a disputable nip-slip in the scene where she falls in the water. In The Truth About Love, she finally came out of her shell and showed a little more of her sexier side. In one scene she sucks on a blind-folded mans finger and takes it suggestively all the way in her mouth. JLH took some criticism for some bad photos in December of 2007 after gaining some weight, which probably amounted to what most of us weigh in at on a regular day. She quickly struck back with some new sexy photos, proving that she still has the best curves in Hollywood. We never lost faith in her! Jennifer's most recent series is The Client List, which follows the life of a single mother who pays the bills as a call girl.
Sexual Orientation : Straight


olivia d abo toplessleighton meester surfacejami gertz nude picadrianne palicki nude scenerachelle wood nakedathena massey pornchristine nguyen nakedzooey deschanel naked scenegina gershon nakedrachael ward nudeamber lee ettinger topless/video/the-departed-video-clip-02-21242.htmlmckenzie lee nudefrancia raisa nudeblonde porn clipkristi swanson nakedbridgit mendler numellissa raunch nakedraquel welsh nudenatasha henstridge the outer limitspiranha 3dd sex sceneadrienne barbeau breastwomb raider videokathy segal nudemonet mazur xvideoslily marlene pornkatharine isabelle nudenude sex viedeotaylor wayne nudeGetOut Unrated : Molokai Hawaii HD - Video Clip #02paige wyatt nudesconnie britten nudelana tailor lingeriebarbera windsor nudenude juliette lewiselinor crawley nudebi ling nudejulie berman nudebeau garrett turistasheather hemmens sexyhayley atwell pillarskrista-ayne.netjennifer tilly nudesizzle beach usafranka potente nude photosnaked yasmine bleeth8 mile mp4 downloadnoemie lenoir nudecolleen camp toplessskye bennett nudehilary shepard private resortweaver nakedtrisha helfer nudepenelope cruz elegy nudeaubrey plaza thongnaked patricia arquettekate winslet nude irisjennifer love hewitt xvideokari whurer sexmartina laird nudekelly mcgillis nude picturesflesh gordon full movie freeana talancon nudeleslie bib nudemythbusters kari boobsastrid berges frisbey hot scenechrystale wilson pornbeth behrs nudjazy berlin nakedbrigid brannagh toplessscout taylor-compton sexydove cameron nudeva mendes nude in training daylucy pinder nude clipssupernova robin tunneyshannon tweed sexual responsetony collette nude