Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight


alexis gilmore nudeautum reeser nakedvivica a fox sex scenestahyna tozzi bikiniaimee carrero sexy/video/brooke-long-kelli-reichel-and-lana-tailor-getout-unrated-formentera-spain-hd-video-clip-02-199411.htmlchelsea hightower nudewinter ave zoli sex tapeHeather Doerksen nudejoanna kerns sexycheryl hines nudesbérénice marlohe nudetia carrere nude scenesandie macdowell toplessgarcell beauvais nuderenee rea talk sexyasmine nakedsusie abromeit porntemptations lauren haysdanielle fischel nudejonell kennedy nudelibertine nude coupleshypnotika julie k smithchristine nguyen full moviesdiane farr nakedleeanna walsman nudeclaire goose nudebobby phillips nudebrittany daniels nude photoskelli mccarty xvideonude rulettejennifer love hewitt xvideoamanda wyss nudehilary shepard private resortsarah butler i spit on your grave nudemisty stone co ed confidentialflesh gordon x versiongong li titsanna trov nudeaimee carrero sexybonnie bedelia sex scenetinsel korey sexheather vandhavenhilary swank sex scenekellita smith bikinistarship troopers nude picsalison sweeney nakedjayne wisener wedding photosstephanie mcmann nudelady chatterley 2006 free downloadkirsten baker nakednoureen dewulf sexy picsannabelle sciorra nudelauren cohan hot death race 2laura harring sex scenesrachel bernstein nudeamy smart nude mirrorsalison doody nakedkingston nudejenny agutter videothe virginity hit movie free downloadanna brewster nudeGetOut Unrated : Molokai Hawaii HD - Video Clip #02chiara schoras nudekerry washington nuditylaurel holloman boogie nightsannie parisse sexynikki fritz sex scenesamy yip pornbacklot murdersjenna von oy hot picssaria nudedenise richards nudityrebecca love witches of breastwicklana tailor lingeriepaton list nudenaomi bankxxsybil danning malibu expressmichele drake nudemarisa ramirez nudecharmane star moviehyapatia lee moviecarolina guerra nakedjessica lange nude picsmissy peregrym nakedmissi pyle toplessmaggie siff nude picemily montague nudechelsea staub nakedsara rue nude scenelaila odom sex videosheather vanevencarol connors candy goes to hollywoodteri lynn hatcher nuderachel specter nakedsweet karma full moviebrigitte kingsley nudejamie luner trystlily rabe pornloraine bracco nude